Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Export Year:
2004-01-01
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, Mid East, Eastern Asia
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P
OEM/ODM Service

Icf Machine, Insulation Concrete Form Machine, Icf Panel Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Zhongji Icf Shape Molding Machine with CE, 3D Panel Wire Mesh Machine, PU Production Line and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products eps machine Zhongji Icf Shape Molding Machine with CE

Zhongji Icf Shape Molding Machine with CE

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $28,000-85,000/ Piece
Production Capacity: 30 Sets/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Transmission Type: Flexible
Automatic Production Line: Comprehensive
Certification: ISO, CE
Automation: Automation
Flexible Production: Intelligent Manufacturing
Rhythm: Flow Production Line

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: EPSSM
Production Scope: Product Line
Color: Blue
Trademark: ZJM
Specification: CE
Origin: Shanghai
HS Code: 8477590000

Product Description

EPS is no longer only used for simple cut panels for insulation: Many new and extremely technical products are now made using ALESSIO machinery, Everything from ICFs for walls to complicated roofing structures in simple eps or incorporating metal inserts and films, from panels of important dimensions with or without inserts, to floor panels, and to a great variety of large and complex products can be produced thanks to the ALESSIO technology.
NO.ITEMS TYPE/UNITEPSSM1200EPSSM1700EPSSM2000
1Standard Dimensions of Moldmm1200×10001700×15002000×1800
2Dimensions of Productmm1000×8501500×13501800×1650
3Height of Productmm350350350
4Max. Intervaimm120014001400
5Min. Intervaimm150200200
6Procession Speedmm/sec180160120
7SteamPressureMpa0.5-0.70.5-0.70.5-0.7
Inlet DNmm5080100
Consumptionkg/cycle5.589.5
8Air-CompressedPressureMpa0.5-0.70.5-0.70.5-0.7
Inlet DNmm656565
Consumptionkg/cycle1.52.83.5
9Cooling WaterPressureMpa0.3-0.60.3-0.60.3-0.6
Inlet DNmm656565
Consumptionkg/cycle1.52.83.5
10Condensed WaterInlet DNmm252525
Consumptionkg/cycle708590
11Supply PowerPowerkw10.213.716.5
Voltagev380380380
12Molding Periodsecond/cycle70-11080-150100-180
13Max. Contour Sizemm4300×2000×31304600×2520×40004600×2850×4500
14Machine Weightkg400058006500

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Sunny Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now