Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Zhongji Machinery Manufacturing Co. Ltd.

Icf Machine, Insulation Concrete Form Machine, Icf Panel Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Zhongji Icf Shape Molding Machine with CE, Polystyrene EPS Block Molding Machine, PU Sandwich Panel Continuous Line and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product eps machine Zhongji Icf Shape Molding Machine with CE

Zhongji Icf Shape Molding Machine with CE

FOB Price: US $28,000-85,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $28,000-85,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30 Sets/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: EPSSM
  • Automatic Production Line: Comprehensive
  • Automation: Automation
  • Rhythm: Flow Production Line
  • Color: Blue
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8477590000
  • Transmission Type: Flexible
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Flexible Production: Intelligent Manufacturing
  • Production Scope: Product Line
  • Trademark: ZJM
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
EPS is no longer only used for simple cut panels for insulation: Many new and extremely technical products are now made using ALESSIO machinery, Everything from ICFs for walls to complicated roofing structures in simple eps or incorporating metal inserts and films, from panels of important dimensions with or without inserts, to floor panels, and to a great variety of large and complex products can be produced thanks to the ALESSIO technology.
NO.ITEMS TYPE/UNITEPSSM1200EPSSM1700EPSSM2000
1Standard Dimensions of Moldmm1200×10001700×15002000×1800
2Dimensions of Productmm1000×8501500×13501800×1650
3Height of Productmm350350350
4Max. Intervaimm120014001400
5Min. Intervaimm150200200
6Procession Speedmm/sec180160120
7SteamPressureMpa0.5-0.70.5-0.70.5-0.7
Inlet DNmm5080100
Consumptionkg/cycle5.589.5
8Air-CompressedPressureMpa0.5-0.70.5-0.70.5-0.7
Inlet DNmm656565
Consumptionkg/cycle1.52.83.5
9Cooling WaterPressureMpa0.3-0.60.3-0.60.3-0.6
Inlet DNmm656565
Consumptionkg/cycle1.52.83.5
10Condensed WaterInlet DNmm252525
Consumptionkg/cycle708590
11Supply PowerPowerkw10.213.716.5
Voltagev380380380
12Molding Periodsecond/cycle70-11080-150100-180
13Max. Contour Sizemm4300×2000×31304600×2520×40004600×2850×4500
14Machine Weightkg400058006500

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Sunny Wang
*From:
To: Mrs. Sunny Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now